Final Series - 2019

Division 2

Elimination Final – 18 August 2019

11:30AM

Falcons

V

Strathfieldsaye Dodgers

Strathfieldsaye

 

1st of best of Three Final – 26 August 2019

11:30AM

Bendigo East

V

Strathfieldsaye Dodgers

ARR Diamond 2

 

2nd of best of Three Final – 1 September 2019

11:30AM

Bendigo East

V

Strathfieldsaye Dodgers

ARR Diamond 2

 

3rd of best of Three Final – 8 September 2019 (if required)

11:30AM

Bendigo East

V

Strathfieldsaye Dodgers

ARR Diamond 2

 

Division 1

Elimination Final – 18 August 2019

2:30pm

Strathfieldsaye Dodgers

V

Bendigo East

Strathfieldsaye

 

1st of best of Three Final – 26 August 2019

2:30pm

Falcons

V

Strathfieldsaye Dodgers

ARR Diamond 2

 

2nd of best of Three Final – 1 September 2019

2:30pm

Falcons

V

Strathfieldsaye Dodgers

ARR Diamond 2

 

3rd of best of Three Final – 8 September 2019 (if required)

2:30pm

Falcons

V

Strathfieldsaye Dodgers

ARR Diamond 2

Fixture 2019

Round 1 – 14 April 2019

Division 2

11:30AM

Bendigo East

V

Falcons

Quarry Hill

Strath Dodgers

V

Scots

Strathfieldsaye

Division 1

2:30pm

Bendigo East

V

Falcons

Quarry Hill

Strath Dodgers

V

Scots

Strathfieldsaye

Round 2 – 28 April 2019

Division 2

11:30AM

Falcons

V

Scots

ARR Diamond 2

Bendigo East

V

Strath Dodgers

Quarry Hill

Division 1

2:30pm

Falcons

V

Scots

ARR Diamond 2

Bendigo East

V

Strath Dodgers

Quarry Hill

Round 3 – 5 May 2019

Division 2

11:30AM

Scots

V

Bendigo East

Quarry Hill

Strath Dodgers

V

Falcons

Strathfieldsaye

Division 1

2:30pm

Scots

V

Bendigo East

Quarry Hill

Strath Dodgers

V

Falcons

Strathfieldsaye

Round 4 – 12 May 2019

Division 2

11:30AM

Falcons

V

Bendigo East

ARR Diamond 2

Scots

V

Strath Dodgers

Strathfieldsaye

Division 1

2:30pm

Falcons

V

Bendigo East

ARR Diamond 2

Scots

V

Strath Dodgers

Strathfieldsaye

Round 5 – 19 May 2019 (Matty Lawry Round – all games are at Albert Roy Reserve

Division 2

11:30AM

Scots

V

Falcons

ARR Diamond 2

Strath Dodgers

V

Bendigo East

ARR Diamond 1

Division 1

2:30pm

Scots

V

Falcons

ARR Diamond 2

Strath Dodgers

V

Bendigo East

ARR Diamond 1

Round 6 – 26 May 2019

Division 2

11:30AM

Bendigo East

V

Scots

Quarry Hill

Falcons

V

Strath Dodgers

ARR Diamond 2

Division 1

2:30pm

Bendigo East

V

Scots

Quarry Hill

Falcons

V

Strath Dodgers

ARR Diamond 2

Round 7 – 2 June 2019

Division 2

11:30AM

Bendigo East

V

Falcons

Quarry Hill

Strath Dodgers

V

Scots

Strathfieldsaye

Division 1

2:30pm

Bendigo East

V

Falcons

Quarry Hill

Strath Dodgers

V

Scots

Strathfieldsaye

9 June 2019 – no games

Senior Winter Championships in Geelong

Round 8 – 16 June 2019

Division 2

11:30AM

Falcons

V

Scots

ARR Diamond 2

Bendigo East

V

Strath Dodgers

Quarry Hill

Division 1

2:30pm

Falcons

V

Scots

ARR Diamond 2

Bendigo East

V

Strath Dodgers

Quarry Hill

Round 9 – 23 June 2019

Division 2

11:30AM

Scots

V

Bendigo East

ARR Diamond 1

Strath Dodgers

V

Falcons

Strathfieldsaye

Division 1

2:30pm

Scots

V

Bendigo East

ARR Diamond 1

Strath Dodgers

V

Falcons

Strathfieldsaye

Round 10 – 30 June 2019

Division 2

11:30AM

Falcons

V

Bendigo East

ARR Diamond 2

Scots

V

Strath Dodgers

ARR Diamond 1

Division 1

2:30pm

Falcons

V

Bendigo East

ARR Diamond 2

Scots

V

Strath Dodgers

ARR Diamond 1

Round 11 – 7 July 2019

Division 2

11:30AM

Scots

V

Falcons

ARR Diamond 1

Strath Dodgers

V

Bendigo East

Strathfieldsaye

Division 1

2:30pm

Scots

V

Falcons

ARR Diamond 1

Strath Dodgers

V

Bendigo East

Strathfieldsaye

Round 12 – 14 July 2019

Division 2

11:30AM

Bendigo East

V

Scots

Quarry Hill

Falcons

V

Strath Dodgers

ARR Diamond 2

Division 1

2:30pm

Bendigo East

V

Scots

Quarry Hill

Falcons

V

Strath Dodgers

ARR Diamond 2

Round 13 – 21 July 2019

Division 2

11:30AM

Bendigo East

V

Falcons

Quarry Hill

Strath Dodgers

V

Scots

Strathfieldsaye

Division 1

2:30pm

Bendigo East

V

Falcons

Quarry Hill

Strath Dodgers

V

Scots

Strathfieldsaye

Round 14 – 28 July 2019

Division 2

11:30AM

Falcons

V

Scots

ARR Diamond 2

Bendigo East

V

Strath Dodgers

Quarry Hill

Division 1

2:30pm

Falcons

V

Scots

ARR Diamond 2

Bendigo East

V

Strath Dodgers

Quarry Hill

Round 15 – 4 August 2019

Division 2

11:30AM

Scots

V

Bendigo East

ARR Diamond 1

Strath Dodgers

V

Falcons

Strathfieldsaye

Division 1

2:30pm

Scots

V

Bendigo East

ARR Diamond 1

Strath Dodgers

V

Falcons

Strathfieldsaye

Round 16 – 11 August 2019

Division 2

11:30AM

Falcons

V

Bendigo East

ARR Diamond 2

Scots

V

Strath Dodgers

ARR Diamond 1

Division 1

2:30pm

Falcons

V

Bendigo East

ARR Diamond 2

Scots

V

Strath Dodgers

ARR Diamond 1